-

-

. ()

()

-

-

()

-













www.regionz.ru /

22.06.2009 419 " 25.10.1993 615 " "



:

17.07.1995 . N 479 25 1993 N 615 " " ( . ...
25.10.1993 . N 615 ( . 17.07.1995 N 479, 22.06.2009 N 419) ...
25.10.1993 . N 615 ( . 17.07.1995 N 479, 22.06.2009 N 419, 25.01.2011 N 40)...
25.10.1993 . N 615 ( . 17.07.1995 N 479) ...
25.10.1993 . N 615 ( . 17.07.1995 N 479, 22.06.2009 N 419) ...
25.10.1993 . N 615 ( . 17.07.1995 N 479, 22.06.2009 N 419, 25.01.2011 N 40)...
. 17.07.1995 . N 479 25 1993 N 615 " ...
17.07.1995 . N 479 25 1993 N 615 " " ( . ...
25.01.2011 . N 40 25.10.1993 N 615 " " ...




22.06.2009 419
" 25.10.1993 615 " "

:
" ", 08.07.2009, 25-26, . 1044









22 2009 . 419


25.10.1993 615
" "

:

1. 25.10.1993 615 " " :
2 7 " " " " ;
3 ;
7 "(. ..)" .
2. :
, , , , ;
, , , , , ;
, , , , , .
3. 2 17.07.1995 479 " 25.10.1993 615 " ".
4. .

-

..








22 2009 . 419




, ,
, ,


:

:

   -----T--------------------------------------------------------------------

1. Erinaceus (Hemiechinus) auritus Gmelin, 1770
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
2. eomys fodiens Pennant, 1771
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
3. Sorex minutissimus Zimmermann, 1780
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
4. Myotis bltythi Tomes, 1857 (nattereri Kuhl, 1817)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
5. Myotis mystacinus Kuhl, 1819
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
6. Myotis brandti Eversmann, 1845
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
7. Myotis dasycneme Boie, 1852
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
8. Myotis daubentoni Kuhl, 1817
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
9. Plecotus auritus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
10. - Pipistrellus pipistrellus Schreber, 1774
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
11. Pipistrellus nathusii Keyserling, Blasius, 1839
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
12. Eptesicus nilssoni Keyserling, Blasius, 1839
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
13. Vespertilio murinus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
14. Ursus arctos Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
15. Martes foina Erxleben, 1777
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
16. Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
17. Mustela lutreola Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
18. Lutra lutra Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
19. Pteromys volans Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
20. Tamias sibiricus Laxmann, 1769
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
21. Citellus suslicus Guldenstaedt, 1770
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
22. Dryomys nitedula Pallas, 1778
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
23. Eliomys quercinus Linnaeus, 1766
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
24. Myoxus glis Linnaeus, 1766
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
25. Muscardinus avellanarius Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
26. Sicista subtilis Pallas, 1773
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
27. Sicista betulina Pallas, 1779
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
28. Crucetulus migratorius Pallas, 1770
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
29. Allocricetulus eversmanni Brandt, 1859
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
30. Lagurus lagurus Pallas, 1778
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
31. Allactaga jaculus Pallas, 1778 (major Kerr, 1792)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
32. Clethrionomys rutilus Pallas, 1779
L----+---------------------------------------------------------------------


:

   -----T--------------------------------------------------------------------

33. Podiceps auritus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
34. Podiceps grisegena Boddaert, 1783
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
35. Botaurus stellaris Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
36. Ixobrychus minutus Linnaeus, 1766
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
37. Egretta alba Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
38. Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
39. Branta leucopsis Bechstein, 1803
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
40. - Cygnus olor Gmelin,1789
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
41. - Cygnus cygnus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
42. Circus cyaneus Linnaeus, 1766
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
43. Circus pigargus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
44. Pernis apivorus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
45. - Hieraaetus pennatus Gmelin,1788
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
46. Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
47. Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
48. Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
49. Grus grus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
50. Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
51. Gallinula chloropus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
52. Tringa nebularia Gunnerus, 1767
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
53. Tringa tetanus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
54. Tringa stagnatilis Bechstein,1803
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
55. Limosa limosa Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
56. Larus minutus Pallas, 1776
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
57. Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1871
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
58. Chlidonias hybrida Pallas, 1811
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
59. Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
60. Streptopelia turtur Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
61. yctea scandiaca Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
62. Asio otus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
63. Asio flammeus Pontoppidan, 1763
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
64. Otus scops Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
65. Aegolius funereus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
66. Athene noctua Scopoli, 1769
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
67. Glaucidium passerinum Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
68. Surnia ulula Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
69. Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
70. Strix uralensis Pallas, 1771
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
71. Strix nebulosa Forster, 1772
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
72. Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
73. Coracias garrulus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
74. Alcedo atthis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
75. Merops apiaster Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
76. Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
77. Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
78. Picus canus Gmelin,1788
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
79. Picoides tridactylus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
80. () Lullula arborea Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
81. Lanius minor Gmelin,1778
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
82. ucifraga caryocatactes Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
83. Remiz pendulinus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
84. () Parus cyanus Pallas, 1770
L----+---------------------------------------------------------------------


:

   -----T--------------------------------------------------------------------

85. Triturus cristatus Laurenti, 1768
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
86. Bufo bufo Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
87. Bombina bombina Linnaeus, 1761
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
88. Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
89. Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1786
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
90. Vipera berus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
91. Vipera renardi Christoph, 1861 (ursini Bonaparte,
1835)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
92. Emys orbicularis, Linnaeus, 1758
L----+---------------------------------------------------------------------


:

   -----T--------------------------------------------------------------------

93. Huso huso Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
94. Acipenser gueldenstaedti Brandt, 1833
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
95. Salmo trutta morpha fario Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
96. Phoxinus phoxinus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
97. Chondrostoma variabile Jakovlev, 1870
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
98. Rhodeus sericeus Pallas, 1776
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
99. Barbatula barbatula Linnaeus, 1758
L----+---------------------------------------------------------------------


:

   -----T--------------------------------------------------------------------

100.- Dendrocoelum lacteum Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
101. Branchipus stagnalis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
102. Lepidurus apus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
103. Astacus leptodactylus Eschscholz, 1823
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
104. Acroloxus lacustris Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
105.- Argyroneta aquatica Clerck, 1757
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
106. ( ) Dolomedes fimbriatus Clerck, 1757
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
107. Lycosa singoriensis Laxmann, 1770
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
108. Polymitarcys virgo Oliver, 1791
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
109. Ephemera lineata Eaton, 1870
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
110. Aeschna grandis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
111.- Calopteryx virgo Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
112. Bryodema tuberculatum Fabricius
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
113. Poecilimon intermedius Fieber, 1853
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
114. epa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
115. Ranatra linearis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
116. Cicindela silvatica Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
117. Cicindela germanica Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
118. Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
119. Calosoma inquisitor Linnaeus, 1785
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
120. Calosoma auropunctatum Herbst, 1784
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
121. Carabus stscheglovi Manherheim, 1825
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
122. Carabus henningi Fischer-Waldheim., 1817
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
123. Carabus estreicheri Fischer-Waldheim., 1822
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
124.- Carabus haeres Fischer-Waldheim., 1823
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
125. Carabus clathratus Linnaeus, 1761
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
126. Carabus nitens Linnaeus, 1785
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
127. Carabus convexus Fabricius, 1775
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
128. Carabus schoencherri Fischer-Waldheim., 1822
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
129. Carabus violaceus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
130.- Carabus caraboides Linnaeus, 1785
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
131. Dytiscus latissimus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
132. Hydrous piceus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
133. Hydrous aterrimus Eschscholz, 1822
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
134. Emus hirtus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
135. Velleius dilatatus Fabricius, 1887
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
136. Dorcus parallelopipedus Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
137. Ceruchus chrysomelinus Hochenwarth, 1785
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
138. Geotrupes vernalis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
139. Copris lunarius Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
140.- Oryctes nasicornis Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
141. Potosia aeruginosa Drury, 1770
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
142. () Polyphylla fullo Linnaeus, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
143. Osmoderma eremit Scopoli, 1763
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
144. Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
145. ( ) Cerambyx cerdo acuminatus
Motschulsky, 1758
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
146. Purpuricenus kaehleri (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
147. Lamia textor (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
148. Chrysomela gypsophila Kust.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
149. Chrysochloa rugulosa Sffr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
150. Chrysopa perla (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
151. Myrmeleon formicarius (Linnaeus, 1767)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
152. Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
153. Papilio machaon (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
154. Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
155. Zerynthia polyxena (Denis et Schiffermuller, 1775)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
156. Zegris eupheme (Esper, 1805)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
157. Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
158. Satyrus dryas (Scopoli, 1763)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
159. Coenonympha hero (Linnaeus, 1761)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
160. Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
161. Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
162. ymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
163. ymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
164. V- Polygonia vau-album (Denis et Schiffermuller,
1775)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
165. Limenitis populi (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
166. Polyommatus daphnis (Denis et Schiffermuller),
1775)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
167. Eudia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
168. Acherontia (manduca) atropos (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
169. Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
170. Sphinx ligustri (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
171. Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
172. Epicallia villica (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
173. Callimorpha quadripunctaria(Poda, 1761)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
174.- Pericallia matronula (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
175. Ammobiota hebe (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
176.- Panaxia dominula /Callimorpha dominula/(Linnaeus,
1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
177. Utetheisa pulchella (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
178. Arctia flavia (Fuessly, 1779)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
179. ( ,
) Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
180. Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
181. Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
182. Zygaena laeta (Hubner, 1790)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
183. Colias palaeno (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
184.- Ephialtes manifestator (Linnaeus, 1758) .
Ephialtes carbonarius (Christ) Ephialtes gracilis (Schrank)
Ephialtes elongator (Zett)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
185. Scolia quadripunctata (Fabricius, 1775)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
186. Sphex maxillosus (Fabricius, 1793, Poiret, 1787)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
187. Bembix rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
188. Andrena flavipes (Panzer, 1799)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
189. (Andrena atrata, Friese, 1887)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
190. (Melitturga clavicornis, Latreille, 1806)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
191. (Panurginus lactipennis, Friese, 1897)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
192. (Halictus quadricinctus, Fabricius, 1776;
Halictus quadristrigatus Latreille, 1805)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
193.- Anthidium manicatum (Linnaeus, 1785)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
194. Megachile bombycina (Radoszkowski, 1874) .
Megachile maxillosa (Pallas, 1772)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
195. - ( ) Megachile rotundata
(Fabricius, 1787)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
196. Anthophora borealis (Morawitz, 1864)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
197. Macropis fulvipes (Fabricius, 1805)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
198. () Macropis europaea (Warncke, 1973)
. Macropis labiata (Fabricius, 1805)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
199. () Bombus pomorum (Panzer, 1805)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
200. (, ) Bombus consobrinus
(Dahlbom, 1832)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
201. Bombus schrenki (Morawitz, 1881)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
202. Bombus muscorum (Fabricius, 1775)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
203. Bombus maculidorsis (Skorikov, 1922) . Bombus
laesus mocsaryi (Skorikov, 1909)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
204. () Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
205. Bombus jonellus (Kirby, 1802) . Bombus
scrimshiranus (Kirby)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
206. () Bombus patagiatus (Nylander, 1848)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
207. Bombus sporadicus (Nylander, 1848)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
208. () Bombus serrisquama (Morawitz,
1888) . Bombus silantjevi (Morawitz)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
209. Bombus sichelii (Radoszkowski, 1859)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
210. Bombus subbaicalensis (Vogt, 1909) . Agrobombus
superequester (Skorikov, 1926)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
211. () Bombus ruderatus (Fabricius, 1775)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
212.- Messor clivorum (Ruzsky, 1905)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
213. Asilus crabroniformis (Linnaeus, 1761)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
214. Leptogaster cylindrica (De Geer, 1776; Linnaeus,
1761)
L----+---------------------------------------------------------------------


:

   -----T--------------------------------------------------------------------

215. Aloina rigida (Hedw.) Limpr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
216. Althaea officinalis L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
217. Anabaena spiroides Kleb
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
218. Anomodon longifolius (Brid.) Hartm
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
219. Anthoceros agrestis Paton
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
220. Aster alpinus L
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
221. Astragalus sulcatus L
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
222. Astragalus wolgensis Bunge
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
223. Astragalus henningii (Stev.) Boriss
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
224. Astragalus varius S. G. Gmel
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
225. Astragalus rupifragus Pall
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
226. Astragalus arenarius L
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
227. Astragalus cornutus Pall
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
228. Astragalus falcatus Lam
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
229. Ledum palustre L
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
230. Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank &
C.Mart.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
231. Pimpinella titanophila Woronow
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
232. Parnassia palustris L
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
233. Betula humilis Schrank
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
234. Blysmus compressus (L.)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
235. Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
236. Cirsium canum (L.) All.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
237. Eleocharis uniglumis (Link) Schult.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
238. Eleocharis quinqueflora (Hartm.) O.Schwarz.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
239. Eleocharis mamilata Lindb. fil.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
240. Eleocharis ovata (Roth) Roem. Et Schult.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
241. ymphoides peltata (S. G. Gmel.) O.
Kuntze.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
242. Bryoria fuscescens (Gyeln.) Brodo et D. Hawksw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
243. Bryoria nadvornikiana (Gyeln.) Brodo et D.
Hawksw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
244. Herminium monorchis (L.) R. Br.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
245. Ligularia sibirica (L.) Cass.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
246. Jasione Montana L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
247. Buxbaumia aphylla Hedw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
248. Alyssum tortuosum Waldst. et Kit. ex Willd.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
249. Alyssum lenense Adams
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
250. Chaerophyllum aromaticum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
251. Isatis costata C.A. Mey.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
252. Centaurea ruthenica Lam.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
253. Centaurea integrifolia Tausch
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
254. Thalictrum aquilegifolium L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
255. Calamagrostis neglecta (Ehrh.) Gaertn., Mey. &
Scherb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
256. Calamagrostis phragmitoides Hartm.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
257. Cypripedium guttatum Sw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
258. Anemonoides altaica (C.A.Mey.) Holub
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
259. Hesperis sibirica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
260. Empetrum nigrum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
261. Daphne mezereum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
262. Volvox aureus Ehrenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
263. Volvox globator (L.) Ehrenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
264. Actaea erythrocarpa Fisch.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
265. Hackelia deflexa (Wahlenb.) Opiz
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
266. Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenaes
(Drepanocladus vernicosus(Mitt.) Warnst.)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
267. Hammarbya paludosa (L.) O. Kuntze.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
268. Haplocladium microphyllum (Hedw.) Broth.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
269. Dianthus acicularis Fisch. ex Ledeb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
270. Dianthus superbus L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
271. Heterodermia speciosa (Wulfen) Trevis.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
272. Hydrodictyon reticulatum (L.) Lagerh
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
273. Selinum carvifolia (L.) L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
274. Gymnocarpium robertianum (Hoffm.) Newm.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
275. Vaccinium uliginosum L
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
276. Gonium pectorale O. F. Mull
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
277. Gentiana pneumonanthe L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
278. Gentianella amarelle (L.) Boern.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
279. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
280. Peucedanum ruthenicum Bieb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
281. Vicia cassubica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
282. Botrychium multifidum
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
283. Botrychium lunaria (L.) Sw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
284. Pyrola chlorantha Sw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
285. Pyrola minor L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
286. Goodyera repens (L.) R. Br.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
287. Sisymbrium strictissimum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
288. Grifola umbellate (Pers.: Fr.) Pilat
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
289. - Hapalopilus ochraceo-lateritius (Bond.)
Bond. et Sing.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
290. Cyroporus castaneus (Buil: Fr.) Qul.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
291. Circaea alpine L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
292. Diphasiastrum complanatum (L.) Holub
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
293. Inula germanica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
294. Dicranum begeri Bland. Ex Hoppe
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
295. Dimerella lutea (Dicks.) Trevis.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
296. - Lycoperdon echinatum Pers.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
297. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
298. - Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Bess.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
299. Genista germanica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
300. Teucrium scordium L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
301. Sarcodon imbricatus (L. ex Fr.) Karsten.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
302. Sparganium minimum Wallr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
303. Sparganium glomeratum Laest. ex Beurl.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
304. Delphinium elatum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
305. Pinguicula vulgaris L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
306. Geastrum fimbriatum Fr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
307. Geastrum triplex Jungh.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
308. Stellaria bungeana Fenzl
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
309. Stellaria hebecalyx Fenzl
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
310. Stellaria crassifolia Ehrh.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
311. Stellaria alsine Grimm
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
312. Centaurium littorale ssp. Uliginosum (Waldst
et Kit.) Rothm. ex Meld.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
313. Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
314. Centaurium erythraea Rafn
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
315. Lychnis chalcedonica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
316. Salix lapponum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
317. Salix phylicifolia L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
318. Salix myrtilloides L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
319. Polygala sibirica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
320. Caloporus taxicola (Pers.: Fr.) Ryv.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
321. Calypso bulbosa (L.) Oakes.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
322. Saxifraga hirculus L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
323. Scirpus radicans Schkuhr
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
324. Iris sibirica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
325. Crambe tataria Sebeok
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
326. Caulinia minor (All.) Coss. et Germ.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
327. Gypsophila zhegulensis A. Krasnova
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
328. Trachomitum sarmatiense Woodson
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
329. Limonium sareptanum (A. Beck.) Gams
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
330. Cladonia amaurocraera (Florke) Schaer.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
331. Clausia aprica (Steph.) Korn
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
332. Climacodon pulcherrimus (Berk. et Curt.)
Nikol.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
333. Closterium turgidum Ehrenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
334. Closterium Kuetzingii Breb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
335. Oxycoccus palustris Pers.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
336. Stipa korshinskyi Roshev.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
337. Stipa lessingiana Trin. et Rupr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
338. Stipa sareptana A. Beck.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
339. Stipa tirsa Stev.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
340. Scorzonera parviflora Jacq.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
341. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
342. Leymus paboanus (Claus) Pilg.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
343. Hedysarum gmelinii Ledeb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
344. Knautia tatarica (L.) Szabo.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
345. Asplenium ruta-muraria L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
346. epeta ucranica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
347. Cresponea chloroconia (Tuck.) Egea et
Torrente.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
348. Senecio nemorensis L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
349. Senecio paucifolius S. G. Gmel.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
350. Senecio fluviatilis Wallr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
351. Senecio tataricus Less.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
352. Nuphar pumila (Timm.) DC.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
353. Nymphaea alba L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
354. Nymphaea candida J. Presl
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
355. Atraphaxis frutescens (L.) C. Koch
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
356. Corallorhiza trifida Chatel.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
357. Langermania gigantean (Batsch: Pers.) Rostk.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
358. Potentilla alba L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
359. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
360. Lactuca sibirica (L.) Benth. ex Maxim.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
361. Leersia oryzoides (L.) Sw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
362. Linum perenne L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
363. Linum catharticum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
364. Linum ucrainicum ssp. Uralense (Juz) Egor.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
365. Lepidozia reptans (L.) Dum.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
366. Linnaea borealis L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
367. Psathyrostachys juncea (Fisch.) Nevski
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
368. Helvella lacunose Fr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
369. Helvella rispa Fr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
370. Spathularia flavida Fr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
371. Arctium nemorosum Lej.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
372. Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
373. Allium flavescens Bess.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
374. Allium liniare L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
375. Allium tulipifolium Ledeb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
376. Allium globosum Bieb. ex Redoute
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
377. Lupinaster pentaphyllus
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
378. Ranunculus gmelinii DC.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
379. Ranunculus lingua L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
380. Ranunculus polyphyllus Waldst. & Kit. ex Willd.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
381. Ranunculus monophyllus Ovcz.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
382. Glyceria lithuanica (Gorski) Gorski
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
383. Glyceria arundinacea Kunth.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
384. Mannia fragrans (Balbis.) Frye et L. Clark
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
385. Rubia tatarica (Trev.) Fr. Schmidt
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
386. Meesia triquetra (Richter) Aongstr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
387. Micrasterias rotate (Grev.) Ralfs.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
388. Amygdalus nana L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
389. Glaux maritima L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
390. Polystichum braunii (Spenn.) Fee.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
391. Euphorbia gmelinii Steud.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
392. Montia fontana L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
393. Daucus carota L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
394. Mutinus caninus (Huds.: Pers.) Fr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
395. Pedicularis palustris L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
396. Pedicularis sceptrum-carollnum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
397. Malaxis monophyllos (L.) Sw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
398. Poa crispa Thuill.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
399. Poa remota Forsell.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
400. Jurinea cyanoides (L.) Reichenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
401. Jurinea arachnoidea Bunge
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
402. Jurinea ewersmannii Bunge
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
403. Digitalis grandiflora Mill.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
404. Najas major All.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
405. Neckera pennata Hedw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
406. Netrium digitus (Her.) Itzigs. et Roth.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
407. Nephroma rsupinatum (L.) Ach.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
408. Nitella opaca (Bruz.) Ag.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
409. Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
410. Nostoc pruniforme Ag.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
411. Helictotrichon desertorum (Less.) Nevski
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
412. Avenella flexuosa (L.) Drej.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
413. Festuca altissima All.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
414. Festuca regeliana Pavl.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
415. Moneses uniflora (L.) A. Gray
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
416. Taraxacum serotinum (Waldst. & Kit.) Poir
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
417. Diplazium sibiricum (Turcz. ex G.Kunze) Kurata
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
418. Orthotrichum gymnostomum Bruch ex Brid.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
419. Carex arnellii Christ.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
420. Carex bohemica Schreb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
421. Carex macroura Meinsh.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
422. Carex buxbaumii Wahlenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
423. Carex vaginata
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
424. Carex capillaris L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
425. Carex montana L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
426. Carex dioica L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
427. Carex disperma Dew.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
428. Carex diandra Schrank.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
429. Carex flava L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
430. Carex paupercula Michx.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
431. Carex colchica J. Gay
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
432. Carex loliacea L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
433. Carex chordorrhiza Ehrh.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
434. Carex panicea L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
435. Carex secalina Wild. ex Wahlenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
436. Carex globularis L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
437. Oxytropis spicata (Pall.) O. et B. Fedtsch.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
438. Oxytropis floribunda (Pall.) DC.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
439. Rhynchospora alba (L.) Vahl.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
440. Dactylorhiza cruenta (O.F. Mue) Soo
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
441. Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soo
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
442. Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soo
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
443. Dactylorhiza traunsteineri (Saut.)
Soo.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
444. Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Druce) Soo
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
445. Pandorina morum (Mull) Bory.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
446. Peltigera leucophlebia (Nyl.) Gyeln.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
447. Penium margaritaceum (Her.) Breb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
448. Tephroseris palustris (L.) Reichenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
449. Melica altissima L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
450. Melica transilvanica Schur
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
451. Fistulina hepatica Fr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
452. Pyramidula tetragona (Brid.) Brid.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
453. Plagiomnium confertidens (Lindb. et H.
Arnell) T. Kop.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
454. Plagiomnium drummondii (Bruch et Schimp.) T.
Kop.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
455. Lycopodium clavatum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
456. Lycopodium annotinum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
457. Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
458. Elatine alsinastrum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
459. Elatine hydropiper L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
460. Andromeda polifolia L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
461. Galium triflorum Michx.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
462. Plantago cornuti Gouan
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
463. Plantago maxima Juss. ex Jacq.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
464. Agrostis korczaginii Senjan. Korez.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
465. Tanacetum millefolium (L.) Tzvel.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
466. Coeloglossum viride (L.) C. Hartm.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
467. Artemisia macrantha Ledeb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
468. Kochia prostrata (L.) Schrad.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
469. Psora decipiens (Hedwing) Hoffm.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
470. Cystopteris sudetica A. Br. & Milde
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
471. Utricularia minor L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
472. Utricularia intermedia Hayne
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
473. Omphalodes scorpioides (Haenke) Schrank
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
474. Eremogone micradenia (P.Smirn.) Ikonn.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
475. Eriophorum vaginatum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
476. Eriophorum gracile Koch
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
477. Eriophorum angustifolium Honck.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
478. Eriophorum latifolium Hoppe
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
479. Elytrigia pruinifera Nevski
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
480. Elymus uralensis (Nevski) Tzvel.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
481. Ramalina roesleri (Hochst. ex Schaer.) Hue.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
482. Ramalina thrausta (Ach.) Nyl.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
483. Ramalina fraxinea (L.) Ach.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
484. Potamogeton alpinus Balb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
485. Potamogeton praelongus Wulf.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
486. Potamogeton gramineus L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
487. Potamogeton rutilus Wolfg.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
488. Potamogeton acutifolius Link
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
489. Potamogeton sarmaticus Maemets
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
490. Potamogeton obtusifolius Mert. et Koch
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
491. Potamogeton nodosus Poir.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
492. Arabis gerardii (Bess.) Koch
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
493. Riccardia palmate (Hedw.) Carruth.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
494. Clavariadelphus pistillaris (Fr.) Donk
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
495. Drosera anglica Huds.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
496. Drosera rotundifolia L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
497. Fritillaria meleagroides Patrin ex Schult. &
Schult. fil.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
498. Salvinia natans (L.) All.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
499. Serratula tinctoria L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
500. Serratula radiata (Walds.& Kit.) Bieb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
501. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A. Kerner
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
502. Serratula cardunculus (Pall.) Schinsck.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
503. Succisa pratensis Moench.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
504. Syrenia montana (Pall.) Klok.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
505. Syrenia cana (Pill et Mitt.) Neilr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
506. Scabiosa isetensis L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
507. Crepis paludosa (L.) Moench.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
508. Silene steppicola Kleop.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
509. Ribes spicatum Robson.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
510. Galatella biflora L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
511. Galatella rossica Novopokr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
512. Galatella tatarica (Less.) Novopokr
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
513. Spiraea hypericifolia L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
514. Spirogyra crassa (Kutz) Czurdae.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
515. Splachnum ampullaceum Hedw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
516. Ononis arvensis L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
517. Sphagnum fuscum (Schimp.) Klinggr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
518. Sphagnum jensenii H. Lindb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
519. Sphagnum papillosum Lindb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
520. Sphagnum platyphyllum (Lindb. ex Braithw.)
Warnst.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
521. Sphinctrina turbinate (Pers.: Fr.) De Not.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
522. Schizachne callosa (Turcz. ex Griseb.) Ohwi
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
523. Schistostega pennata (Hedw.) Web. et Mohr
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
524. Sarcosoma globosum (Fr.) Caspary.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
525. Gyromitra infula
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
526. Sarcoporia salmonicolor (Berk. et Curt.)
Dom.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
527. Russula azurea Breq.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
528. Listera ovata (L.) R. Br.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
529. Thellungiella salsuginea (Pall.) O. E.
Schultz
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
530. Krascheninnikovia ceratoides (L.) Gueldenst.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
531. Thymelaea passerine (L.) Coss. et Germ.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
532. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
533. Toninia physaroides (Opiz) Zahlbr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
534. Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fr.) Donk.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
535. - Dichomitus squalens (P.Karst.) Reid.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
536. Polyporus agariceus Berk.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
537. Jschnoderma resinosum (Fr.) P
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
538. - Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Fr.) P. Karst.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
539. Trinia muricata Godet
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
540. Trinia multicaulis (Poir.) Schischk.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
541. Trisetum sibiricum Rupr
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
542. Triglochin maritimum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
543. Tulipa bibersteiniana Schult.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
544. Choiromyces meandriformis Qitt.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
545. Goniolimon elatum (Fisch. ex Spreng.)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
546. Goniolimon tataricum (L.) Boiss.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
547. Ophioglossum vulgatum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
548. Ulothrix zonata Kutz.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
549. Usnea lapponica Vain.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
550. Usnea filipendula Stirt. (Usnea dasy-poga Rhl.)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
551. Usnea glabrescens (Nyl. ex Vain.) Vain.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
552. Otites baschkirorum (Janisch.) Holib
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
553. Otites sibirica (L.) Raf.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
554. Phegopteris connectilis (Michx) Watt
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
555. Phaeophyscia constipate (Norrl. et Nyl.)
Moberg.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
556. Viola palustris L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
557. Viola epipsila Ledeb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
558. Viola selkirkii Pursh ex Goldie
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
559. Fibroporia gossypia (Speg.) Parm.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
560. Fibroporia destructor (Fr.) Parm.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
561. Ulothrix zonata Kutz.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
562. Equsetum ramosissimum Desf.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
563. Corydalis marschalliana (Pall. ex Willd.) Pers.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
564. Cetraria islandica (L.) Ach.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
565. Cetrelia olivetorum (Nyl.) W.L. Culb. et C. F.
Culb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
566. Cetrelia cetrarioides (Delise ex Duby) W. L.
Culb. et C. F. Culb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
567. Cynanchum acutum L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
568. Cinna latifolia (Trev.) Griseb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
569. Helichrysum arenarium (L.) Moench.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
570. Ceriporiopsis aneirina (Sommerf.) Dom.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
571. Ceriporia gilvella (Pil.) Bond.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
572. Ceriporia purpurea (Fr.) Donk.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
573. Ceriporia inkarnata (Fr. Sensu Bres.) Bond.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
574. Alisma gramineum Lej
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
575. Alisma lanceolatum With.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
576. Pholiota flammans (Fr.) P. Kumm
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
577. Salvia glutinosa L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
578. Salvia pratensis L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
579. Salvia nutansL.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
580. Scheuchzeria palustris L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
581. Batrachium trichophyllum (Chaix) Bosch
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
582. Batrachium circinatum (Sibth.) Spach
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
583. Schivereckia podolica (Bess.) Andrz. ex DC.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
584. Gladiolus tenuis Bieb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
585. Dryopteris assimilis S.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
586. Eudorina elegans Ehrenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
587. Evernia divaricata (L.) Ach.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
588. Oedogonium macrandrium Wittr.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
589. Encalypta vulgaris Hedw.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
590. Entodon schleicheri (Schimp.) Demeter
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
591. Euastrum verrucosum Ehrenb.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
592. Euastrum oblongum (Grev.) Ralfs.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
593. Ephedra distachya L.
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
594. Junghuhnia pseudozilingianus (Parm.)
+----+--------------------------------------------------------------------+
595. Asperula exasperata V.Krecz. ex Klok.
L----+---------------------------------------------------------------------










22 2009 . 419


,
,
,
, ,


   ----------------------------T---------T-----------------------------------

, (
,

)

+-----------T-----------T-----------+
0 - 1 <*> 2 3 - 4
+---------------------------+---------+-----------+-----------+-----------+
, 15 12 12
3

+---------------------------+---------+-----------+-----------+-----------+
, 10 8 5
3

+---------------------------+---------+-----------+-----------+-----------+
2 0,5 0,2

+---------------------------+---------+-----------+-----------+-----------+
0,3 0,1 0,05
+---------------------------+---------+-----------+-----------+-----------+
. 30 20 10
+---------------------------+---------+-----------+-----------+-----------+
3 2 1

L---------------------------+---------+-----------+-----------+------------


   --------------------------------

<*>:
0 - , -,
1 - ( )
2 - ,
3 - ,
4 - ,









22 2009 . 419


,
,
,
, ,


   ---------------------------------------T----------------------------------

(
,

)
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------T----------------------------------+
: 20
, -,
,
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
10
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
15
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
40
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
35
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
25
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
, , , 30

+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
10
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
5
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
45
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------T----------------------------------+
40
0 I (

)
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
25
II
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
20
III IV
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
40
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
20
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
35
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
15
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
25
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
( ) 15
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
- - 35
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
20
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
( ) 8
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
10
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
, , 20
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
15
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
( ) 10
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
( ) 5
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------T----------------------------------+
, 10
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
5
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------T----------------------------------+
, , 3

+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------T----------------------------------+
35
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
14
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
3
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
3
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
1
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
(
):
+--------------------------------------T----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
0 I 3
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
II 2,5
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
III IV 2
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
0 I 3
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
II 2,5
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
III IV 2
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
0 I 2
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
II, III, IV 1
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
( ) 1
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
:
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
0 I 3
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
II 2
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
III 1
+--------------------------------------+----------------------------------+
IV 0,3
L--------------------------------------+-----------------------------------



   ------------------------------------------------------------------

--------------------

: info@regionz.ru